Legislators

 
Image
 

 

-A A +A

Elected Representatives ranked alphabetically District. The complete list is available for download, which includes contact and other key information. Source: State of Vermont.

District Town Contest Party Candidate Vote For Votes Cast Total District Votes for Candidates & Write-ins  Total Votes
Addison 1 Middlebury (Addison 1) For State Representative D/P AMY  SHELDON  2 1310    
Addison 1 Middlebury (Addison 1) For State Representative DEM BETTY A NUOVO  2 1163    
Addison 1 Middlebury (Addison 1) For State Representative IND THOMAS  HUGHES  2 321    
Addison 1 Middlebury (Addison 1) For State Representative IND CALVIN  MCEATHRON  2 1034   Total District Votes:
Addison 1 Middlebury (Addison 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 10   3,838
Addison 2 Cornwall (Addison 2) For State Representative DEM WILLEM  JEWETT  1 412    
Addison 2 Cornwall (Addison 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Addison 2 Goshen (Addison 2) For State Representative DEM WILLEM  JEWETT  1 60    
Addison 2 Goshen (Addison 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Addison 2 Hancock (Addison 2) For State Representative DEM WILLEM  JEWETT  1 83    
Addison 2 Hancock (Addison 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Addison 2 Leicester (Addison 2) For State Representative DEM WILLEM  JEWETT  1 220    
Addison 2 Leicester (Addison 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Addison 2 Ripton (Addison 2) For State Representative DEM WILLEM  JEWETT  1 208    
Addison 2 Ripton (Addison 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Addison 2 Salisbury (Addison 2) For State Representative DEM WILLEM  JEWETT  1 233 1,216 Total District Votes:
Addison 2 Salisbury (Addison 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 8 20 1,236
Addison 3 Addison (Addison 3) For State Representative REP WARREN  VAN WYCK  2 285    
Addison 3 Addison (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM JOHN B SPENCER  2 198    
Addison 3 Addison (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM DIANE  LANPHER  2 239    
Addison 3 Addison (Addison 3) For State Representative REP PETER  BRIGGS  2 307    
Addison 3 Addison (Addison 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Addison 3 Ferrisburgh (Addison 3) For State Representative REP WARREN  VAN WYCK  2 520    
Addison 3 Ferrisburgh (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM JOHN B SPENCER  2 396    
Addison 3 Ferrisburgh (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM DIANE  LANPHER  2 492    
Addison 3 Ferrisburgh (Addison 3) For State Representative REP PETER  BRIGGS  2 433    
Addison 3 Ferrisburgh (Addison 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 4    
Addison 3 Panton (Addison 3) For State Representative REP WARREN  VAN WYCK  2 102    
Addison 3 Panton (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM JOHN B SPENCER  2 102    
Addison 3 Panton (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM DIANE  LANPHER  2 114    
Addison 3 Panton (Addison 3) For State Representative REP PETER  BRIGGS  2 105    
Addison 3 Panton (Addison 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Addison 3 Vergennes (Addison 3) For State Representative REP WARREN  VAN WYCK  2 315    
Addison 3 Vergennes (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM JOHN B SPENCER  2 384    
Addison 3 Vergennes (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM DIANE  LANPHER  2 455    
Addison 3 Vergennes (Addison 3) For State Representative REP PETER  BRIGGS  2 291    
Addison 3 Vergennes (Addison 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Addison 3 Waltham (Addison 3) For State Representative REP WARREN  VAN WYCK  2 83 1,305  
Addison 3 Waltham (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM JOHN B SPENCER  2 86 1,166  
Addison 3 Waltham (Addison 3) For State Representative DEM DIANE  LANPHER  2 109 1,409  
Addison 3 Waltham (Addison 3) For State Representative REP PETER  BRIGGS  2 82 1,218 Total District Votes:
Addison 3 Waltham (Addison 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 4 5,102
Addison 4 Bristol (Addison 4) For State Representative REP FRED K BASER  2 887    
Addison 4 Bristol (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  FISHER  2 640    
Addison 4 Bristol (Addison 4) For State Representative REP VALERIE  MULLIN  2 621    
Addison 4 Bristol (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM DAVE  SHARPE  2 667    
Addison 4 Bristol (Addison 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Addison 4 Lincoln (Addison 4) For State Representative REP FRED K BASER  2 291    
Addison 4 Lincoln (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  FISHER  2 374    
Addison 4 Lincoln (Addison 4) For State Representative REP VALERIE  MULLIN  2 210    
Addison 4 Lincoln (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM DAVE  SHARPE  2 338    
Addison 4 Lincoln (Addison 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Addison 4 Monkton (Addison 4) For State Representative REP FRED K BASER  2 387    
Addison 4 Monkton (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  FISHER  2 392    
Addison 4 Monkton (Addison 4) For State Representative REP VALERIE  MULLIN  2 408    
Addison 4 Monkton (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM DAVE  SHARPE  2 420    
Addison 4 Monkton (Addison 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Addison 4 Starksboro (Addison 4) For State Representative REP FRED K BASER  2 313 1,878  
Addison 4 Starksboro (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  FISHER  2 334 1,740  
Addison 4 Starksboro (Addison 4) For State Representative REP VALERIE  MULLIN  2 280 1,519  
Addison 4 Starksboro (Addison 4) For State Representative DEM DAVE  SHARPE  2 342 1,767 Total District Votes:
Addison 4 Starksboro (Addison 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 5 6,909
Addison 5 Bridport (Addison 5) For State Representative DEM SUSAN  SMILEY  1 159    
Addison 5 Bridport (Addison 5) For State Representative REP HARVEY  SMITH  1 282    
Addison 5 Bridport (Addison 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Addison 5 New Haven (Addison 5) For State Representative DEM SUSAN  SMILEY  1 331    
Addison 5 New Haven (Addison 5) For State Representative REP HARVEY  SMITH  1 429    
Addison 5 New Haven (Addison 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Addison 5 Weybridge (Addison 5) For State Representative DEM SUSAN  SMILEY  1 210 369  
Addison 5 Weybridge (Addison 5) For State Representative REP HARVEY  SMITH  1 184 466 Total District Votes:
Addison 5 Weybridge (Addison 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 0 1,595
Addison-Rutland Benson (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative IND ALYSON  EASTMAN  1 189    
Addison-Rutland Benson (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Addison-Rutland Orwell (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative IND ALYSON  EASTMAN  1 361    
Addison-Rutland Orwell (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 18    
Addison-Rutland Shoreham (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative IND ALYSON  EASTMAN  1 331    
Addison-Rutland Shoreham (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5    
Addison-Rutland Whiting (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative IND ALYSON  EASTMAN  1 90 971 Total District Votes:
Addison-Rutland Whiting (Addison-Rutland) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 27 998
Bennington 1 Pownal (Bennington 1) For State Representative DEM BILL  BOTZOW  1 1004    
Bennington 1 Pownal (Bennington 1) For State Representative IND JAMES A O'CONNOR  1 235    
Bennington 1 Pownal (Bennington 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Bennington 1 Woodford (Bennington 1) For State Representative DEM BILL  BOTZOW  1 97 1,101  
Bennington 1 Woodford (Bennington 1) For State Representative IND JAMES A O'CONNOR  1 14 249 Total District Votes:
Bennington 1 Woodford (Bennington 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 2 1,352
Bennington 2-1  Bennington (Bennington 2-1 ) For State Representative DEM TIMOTHY R CORCORAN II 2 1632    
Bennington 2-1  Bennington (Bennington 2-1 ) For State Representative DEM RACHAEL  FIELDS  2 1156   Total District Votes:
Bennington 2-1  Bennington (Bennington 2-1 ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 46   2,834
Bennington 2-2 Bennington (Bennington 2-2) For State Representative REP MARY A MORRISSEY  2 1241    
Bennington 2-2 Bennington (Bennington 2-2) For State Representative DEM JOANN  ERENHOUSE  2 797    
Bennington 2-2 Bennington (Bennington 2-2) For State Representative DEM KIAH  MORRIS  2 873   Total District Votes:
Bennington 2-2 Bennington (Bennington 2-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 10   2,921
Bennington 3 Shaftsbury (Bennington 3) For State Representative DEM ALICE  MILLER  1 768    
Bennington 3 Shaftsbury (Bennington 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 42    
Bennington 3 Sunderland (Bennington 3) For State Representative DEM ALICE  MILLER  1 55   Total District Votes:
Bennington 3 Sunderland (Bennington 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1   866
Bennington 4  Arlington (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP TONY  DUPONT  2 189    
Bennington 4  Arlington (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM CYNTHIA   BROWNING  2 498    
Bennington 4  Arlington (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM STEVE  BERRY  2 364    
Bennington 4  Arlington (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP JUDY  LIVINGSTON  2 331    
Bennington 4  Arlington (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Bennington 4  Manchester (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP TONY  DUPONT  2 457    
Bennington 4  Manchester (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM CYNTHIA   BROWNING  2 674    
Bennington 4  Manchester (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM STEVE  BERRY  2 785    
Bennington 4  Manchester (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP JUDY  LIVINGSTON  2 746    
Bennington 4  Manchester (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 7    
Bennington 4  Sandgate (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP TONY  DUPONT  2 28    
Bennington 4  Sandgate (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM CYNTHIA   BROWNING  2 93    
Bennington 4  Sandgate (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM STEVE  BERRY  2 55    
Bennington 4  Sandgate (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP JUDY  LIVINGSTON  2 48    
Bennington 4  Sandgate (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Bennington 4  Sunderland (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP TONY  DUPONT  2 62 736  
Bennington 4  Sunderland (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM CYNTHIA   BROWNING  2 139 1,404  
Bennington 4  Sunderland (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative DEM STEVE  BERRY  2 91 1,295  
Bennington 4  Sunderland (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative REP JUDY  LIVINGSTON  2 97 1,222 Total District Votes:
Bennington 4  Sunderland (Bennington 4 ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 9 4,666
Bennington-Rutland  Danby (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative DEM MARY  BARROSSE-SCHWARTZ  1 147    
Bennington-Rutland  Danby (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative REP PATTI  KOMLINE  1 277    
Bennington-Rutland  Danby (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Bennington-Rutland  Dorset (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative DEM MARY  BARROSSE-SCHWARTZ  1 292    
Bennington-Rutland  Dorset (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative REP PATTI  KOMLINE  1 561    
Bennington-Rutland  Dorset (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Bennington-Rutland  Landgrove (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative DEM MARY  BARROSSE-SCHWARTZ  1 24    
Bennington-Rutland  Landgrove (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative REP PATTI  KOMLINE  1 53    
Bennington-Rutland  Landgrove (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Bennington-Rutland  Mount Tabor (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative DEM MARY  BARROSSE-SCHWARTZ  1 21    
Bennington-Rutland  Mount Tabor (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative REP PATTI  KOMLINE  1 39    
Bennington-Rutland  Mount Tabor (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Bennington-Rutland  Peru (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative DEM MARY  BARROSSE-SCHWARTZ  1 54 538  
Bennington-Rutland  Peru (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative REP PATTI  KOMLINE  1 88 1,018 Total District Votes:
Bennington-Rutland  Peru (Bennington-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 2 1,558
Caledonia-1 Barnet (Caledonia-1) For State Representative DEM CLAUDETTE  SORTINO  1 258    
Caledonia-1 Barnet (Caledonia-1) For State Representative REP MARCIA ROBINSON MARTEL  1 341    
Caledonia-1 Barnet (Caledonia-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 7    
Caledonia-1 Ryegate (Caledonia-1) For State Representative DEM CLAUDETTE  SORTINO  1 194    
Caledonia-1 Ryegate (Caledonia-1) For State Representative REP MARCIA ROBINSON MARTEL  1 200    
Caledonia-1 Ryegate (Caledonia-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Caledonia-1 Waterford (Caledonia-1) For State Representative DEM CLAUDETTE  SORTINO  1 129 581  
Caledonia-1 Waterford (Caledonia-1) For State Representative REP MARCIA ROBINSON MARTEL  1 353 894 Total District Votes:
Caledonia-1 Waterford (Caledonia-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2 9 1,484
Caledonia-2 Hardwick (Caledonia-2) For State Representative REP LAWRENCE W HAMEL  1 459    
Caledonia-2 Hardwick (Caledonia-2) For State Representative DEM CHIP  TROIANO  1 440    
Caledonia-2 Hardwick (Caledonia-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Caledonia-2 Stannard (Caledonia-2) For State Representative REP LAWRENCE W HAMEL  1 11    
Caledonia-2 Stannard (Caledonia-2) For State Representative DEM CHIP  TROIANO  1 76    
Caledonia-2 Stannard (Caledonia-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Caledonia-2 Walden (Caledonia-2) For State Representative REP LAWRENCE W HAMEL  1 154 624  
Caledonia-2 Walden (Caledonia-2) For State Representative DEM CHIP  TROIANO  1 199 715 Total District Votes:
Caledonia-2 Walden (Caledonia-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1 2 1,341
Caledonia-3 Saint Johnsbury (Caledonia-3) For State Representative DEM MICHELLE  FAY  2 803    
Caledonia-3 Saint Johnsbury (Caledonia-3) For State Representative DEM BOB  SOUTH  2 759    
Caledonia-3 Saint Johnsbury (Caledonia-3) For State Representative REP JANSSEN  WILLHOIT  2 830    
Caledonia-3 Saint Johnsbury (Caledonia-3) For State Representative REP SCOTT  BECK  2 1085   Total District Votes:
Caledonia-3 Saint Johnsbury (Caledonia-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 13   3,490
Caledonia-4 Burke (Caledonia-4) For State Representative REP MARTHA 'MARTY'   FELTUS  2 349    
Caledonia-4 Burke (Caledonia-4) For State Representative REP RICHARD  LAWRENCE  2 350    
Caledonia-4 Burke (Caledonia-4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Caledonia-4 Lyndon (Caledonia-4) For State Representative REP MARTHA 'MARTY'   FELTUS  2 981    
Caledonia-4 Lyndon (Caledonia-4) For State Representative REP RICHARD  LAWRENCE  2 989    
Caledonia-4 Lyndon (Caledonia-4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 24    
Caledonia-4 Sutton (Caledonia-4) For State Representative REP MARTHA 'MARTY'   FELTUS  2 175 1,505  
Caledonia-4 Sutton (Caledonia-4) For State Representative REP RICHARD  LAWRENCE  2 205 1,544 Total District Votes:
Caledonia-4 Sutton (Caledonia-4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 5 32 3,081
Caledonia-Washington  Cabot (Caledonia-Washington ) For State Representative DEM CATHERINE 'KITTY'  TOLL  1 375    
Caledonia-Washington  Cabot (Caledonia-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 7    
Caledonia-Washington  Danville (Caledonia-Washington ) For State Representative DEM CATHERINE 'KITTY'  TOLL  1 670    
Caledonia-Washington  Danville (Caledonia-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 16    
Caledonia-Washington  Peacham (Caledonia-Washington ) For State Representative DEM CATHERINE 'KITTY'  TOLL  1 279 1,324 Total District Votes:
Caledonia-Washington  Peacham (Caledonia-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6 29 1,353
Chittenden 10 Milton (Chittenden 10) For State Representative REP RONALD E HUBERT  2 1691    
Chittenden 10 Milton (Chittenden 10) For State Representative REP DON  TURNER JR 2 2012   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 10 Milton (Chittenden 10) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 36   3,739
Chittenden 4-1 Charlotte (Chittenden 4-1) For State Representative REP ED  STONE  1 569    
Chittenden 4-1 Charlotte (Chittenden 4-1) For State Representative DEM MIKE  YANTACHKA  1 891    
Chittenden 4-1 Charlotte (Chittenden 4-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Chittenden 4-1 Hinesburg (Chittenden 4-1) For State Representative REP ED  STONE  1 2 571  
Chittenden 4-1 Hinesburg (Chittenden 4-1) For State Representative DEM MIKE  YANTACHKA  1 10 901 Total District Votes:
Chittenden 4-1 Hinesburg (Chittenden 4-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 4 1,476
Chittenden 4-2 Hinesburg (Chittenden 4-2) For State Representative DEM BILL  LIPPERT  1 1214   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 4-2 Hinesburg (Chittenden 4-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 44   1,258
Chittenden 5-1 Shelburne (Chittenden 5-1) For State Representative DEM KATE  WEBB  1 1263   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 5-1 Shelburne (Chittenden 5-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 33   1,296
Chittenden 5-2 Saint George (Chittenden 5-2) For State Representative DEM JOAN G LENES  1 164    
Chittenden 5-2 Saint George (Chittenden 5-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Chittenden 5-2 Shelburne (Chittenden 5-2) For State Representative DEM JOAN G LENES  1 944 1,108 Total District Votes:
Chittenden 5-2 Shelburne (Chittenden 5-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 37 41 1,149
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative REP MICHAEL  LY  2 1217    
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative DEM JOANNA  COLE  2 1265    
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative REP KURT  WRIGHT  2 1598    
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative LIB ROY  COLLETTE  2 49    
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative LIB LOYAL  PLOOF  2 68    
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative DEM ROBERT  HOOPER  2 953   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-1 Burlington (Chittenden 6-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 13   5,163
Chittenden 6-2 Burlington (Chittenden 6-2) For State Representative DEM JEAN  O'SULLIVAN  1 977    
Chittenden 6-2 Burlington (Chittenden 6-2) For State Representative REP SCOT  SHUMSKI  1 392   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-2 Burlington (Chittenden 6-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 7   1,376
Chittenden 6-3 Burlington (Chittenden 6-3) For State Representative DEM CURT  MCCORMACK  2 958    
Chittenden 6-3 Burlington (Chittenden 6-3) For State Representative DEM JILL  KROWINSKI  2 1053   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-3 Burlington (Chittenden 6-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 23   2,034
Chittenden 6-4 Burlington (Chittenden 6-4) For State Representative DEM KESHA  RAM  2 840    
Chittenden 6-4 Burlington (Chittenden 6-4) For State Representative PRO CHRISTOPHER A PEARSON  2 650   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-4 Burlington (Chittenden 6-4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 13   1,503
Chittenden 6-5 Burlington (Chittenden 6-5) For State Representative DEM MARY M SULLIVAN  2 1918    
Chittenden 6-5 Burlington (Chittenden 6-5) For State Representative DEM JOHANNAH LEDDY DONOVAN  2 1933   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-5 Burlington (Chittenden 6-5) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 26   3,877
Chittenden 6-6 Burlington (Chittenden 6-6) For State Representative DEM BARBARA  RACHELSON  1 283   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-6 Burlington (Chittenden 6-6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 3   286
Chittenden 6-7 Burlington (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative DEM CLEMENT J BISSONNETTE  2 13    
Chittenden 6-7 Burlington (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative P/D DIANA  GONZALEZ  2 29    
Chittenden 6-7 Burlington (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative PRO ROBERT  MILLAR  2 22    
Chittenden 6-7 Burlington (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Chittenden 6-7 Winooski (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative DEM CLEMENT J BISSONNETTE  2 835 848  
Chittenden 6-7 Winooski (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative P/D DIANA  GONZALEZ  2 879 908  
Chittenden 6-7 Winooski (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative PRO ROBERT  MILLAR  2 561 583 Total District Votes:
Chittenden 6-7 Winooski (Chittenden 6-7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 28 28 2,367
Chittenden 7-1 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-1) For State Representative DEM MARTIN  LALONDE  1 1059   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 7-1 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 19   1,078
Chittenden 7-2 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-2) For State Representative DEM ANN   PUGH  1 1202   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 7-2 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 36   1,238
Chittenden 7-3 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-3) For State Representative DEM HELEN  HEAD  1 992   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 7-3 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 15   1,007
Chittenden 7-4 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-4) For State Representative DEM MAIDA F TOWNSEND  1 1062   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 7-4 South Burlington (Chittenden 7-4) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 37   1,099
Chittenden 8-1 Essex (Chittenden 8-1) For State Representative DEM DEBBIE  EVANS  2 1462    
Chittenden 8-1 Essex (Chittenden 8-1) For State Representative REP LINDA K MYERS  2 1730    
Chittenden 8-1 Essex (Chittenden 8-1) For State Representative LIB VARPILAH  CHASE  2 466   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 8-1 Essex (Chittenden 8-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 35   3,693
Chittenden 8-2 Essex (Chittenden 8-2) For State Representative DEM LINDA  WAITE-SIMPSON  2 1311    
Chittenden 8-2 Essex (Chittenden 8-2) For State Representative REP PAUL  DAME  2 1399    
Chittenden 8-2 Essex (Chittenden 8-2) For State Representative DEM TIM  JERMAN  2 1473    
Chittenden 8-2 Essex (Chittenden 8-2) For State Representative LIB LILLITH  SOLEIL  2 67    
Chittenden 8-2 Essex (Chittenden 8-2) For State Representative REP TIM  ALLARD  2 1371   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 8-2 Essex (Chittenden 8-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 4   5,625
Chittenden 8-3 Essex (Chittenden 8-3) For State Representative REP ROBERT L BANCROFT  1 390    
Chittenden 8-3 Essex (Chittenden 8-3) For State Representative DEM LIZ  SUBIN  1 442    
Chittenden 8-3 Essex (Chittenden 8-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Chittenden 8-3 Westford (Chittenden 8-3) For State Representative REP ROBERT L BANCROFT  1 515 905  
Chittenden 8-3 Westford (Chittenden 8-3) For State Representative DEM LIZ  SUBIN  1 286 728 Total District Votes:
Chittenden 8-3 Westford (Chittenden 8-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 2 1,635
Chittenden 9-1 Colchester (Chittenden 9-1) For State Representative DEM JIM  CONDON  2 1024    
Chittenden 9-1 Colchester (Chittenden 9-1) For State Representative REP LANE  ESDEN  2 513    
Chittenden 9-1 Colchester (Chittenden 9-1) For State Representative REP JOEY A PURVIS  2 897    
Chittenden 9-1 Colchester (Chittenden 9-1) For State Representative DEM CURT   TAYLOR  2 857   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 9-1 Colchester (Chittenden 9-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0   3,291
Chittenden 9-2 Colchester (Chittenden 9-2) For State Representative REP PATRICK  BRENNAN  2 1608    
Chittenden 9-2 Colchester (Chittenden 9-2) For State Representative DEM MAUREEN P DAKIN  2 1140    
Chittenden 9-2 Colchester (Chittenden 9-2) For State Representative REP PAM  LORANGER  2 1035    
Chittenden 9-2 Colchester (Chittenden 9-2) For State Representative DEM KRISTY  SPENGLER  2 823    
Chittenden 9-2 Colchester (Chittenden 9-2) For State Representative LIB DANA  RUSHFORD  2 90   Total District Votes:
Chittenden 9-2 Colchester (Chittenden 9-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1   4,697
Chittenden-1 Richmond (Chittenden-1) For State Representative DEM ANNE T O'BRIEN  1 1316   Total District Votes:
Chittenden-1 Richmond (Chittenden-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 33   1,349
Chittenden-2 Williston (Chittenden-2) For State Representative DEM TERRY  MACAIG  2 2121    
Chittenden-2 Williston (Chittenden-2) For State Representative DEM JIM  MCCULLOUGH  2 2237   Total District Votes:
Chittenden-2 Williston (Chittenden-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 101   4,459
Chittenden-3 Jericho (Chittenden-3) For State Representative DEM BILL  FRANK  2 1118    
Chittenden-3 Jericho (Chittenden-3) For State Representative REP DEBBIE  RACKLIFF  2 997    
Chittenden-3 Jericho (Chittenden-3) For State Representative DEM GEORGE  TILL  2 1212    
Chittenden-3 Jericho (Chittenden-3) For State Representative REP KYLE  WALKER  2 690    
Chittenden-3 Jericho (Chittenden-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Chittenden-3 Underhill (Chittenden-3) For State Representative DEM BILL  FRANK  2 769 1,887  
Chittenden-3 Underhill (Chittenden-3) For State Representative REP DEBBIE  RACKLIFF  2 578 1,575  
Chittenden-3 Underhill (Chittenden-3) For State Representative DEM GEORGE  TILL  2 646 1,858  
Chittenden-3 Underhill (Chittenden-3) For State Representative REP KYLE  WALKER  2 402 1,092 Total District Votes:
Chittenden-3 Underhill (Chittenden-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 3 6,415
Essex-Caledonia Brunswick (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 24    
Essex-Caledonia Brunswick (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Essex-Caledonia Concord (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 253    
Essex-Caledonia Concord (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 11    
Essex-Caledonia Granby (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 27    
Essex-Caledonia Granby (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Essex-Caledonia Guildhall (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 69    
Essex-Caledonia Guildhall (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 10    
Essex-Caledonia Kirby (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 127    
Essex-Caledonia Kirby (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5    
Essex-Caledonia Lunenburg (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 275    
Essex-Caledonia Lunenburg (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 9    
Essex-Caledonia Maidstone (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 46    
Essex-Caledonia Maidstone (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Essex-Caledonia Victory (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative R/D CONNIE  QUIMBY  1 27 848 Total District Votes:
Essex-Caledonia Victory (Essex-Caledonia) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 40 888
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Bloomfield (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 45    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Bloomfield (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Brighton (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 299    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Brighton (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 21    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Canaan (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 163    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Canaan (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans East Haven (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 62    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans East Haven (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Lemington (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 31    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Lemington (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Newark (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 165    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Newark (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Norton (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 42    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Norton (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Westmore (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative REP PAUL D LEFEBVRE  1 120 927 Total District Votes:
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans Westmore (Essex-Caledonia-Orleans) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4 36 963
Franklin 1 Georgia (Franklin 1) For State Representative REP CAROLYN WHITNEY BRANAGAN  1 1216   Total District Votes:
Franklin 1 Georgia (Franklin 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 26   1,242
Franklin 2 Fairfax  (Franklin 2) For State Representative REP CHRIS  SANTEE  1 571    
Franklin 2 Fairfax  (Franklin 2) For State Representative IND BARBARA S MURPHY  1 586    
Franklin 2 Fairfax  (Franklin 2) For State Representative IND BOB  SHEA  1 228   Total District Votes:
Franklin 2 Fairfax  (Franklin 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0   1,385
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans City (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative REP CLAUDE  BOUCHARD  2 510    
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans City (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative DEM MIKE  MCCARTHY  2 727    
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans City (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative REP COREY  PARENT  2 953    
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans City (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative DEM KATHLEEN C KEENAN  2 754    
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans City (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 9    
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative REP CLAUDE  BOUCHARD  2 232 742  
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative DEM MIKE  MCCARTHY  2 196 923  
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative REP COREY  PARENT  2 395 1,348  
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative DEM KATHLEEN C KEENAN  2 227 981 Total District Votes:
Franklin 3-1 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 9 4,003
Franklin 3-2 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-2) For State Representative REP EILEEN 'LYNN'  DICKINSON  1 1120   Total District Votes:
Franklin 3-2 Saint Albans Town (Franklin 3-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 14   1,134
Franklin 4 Sheldon (Franklin 4) For State Representative DEM MICHEL  CONSEJO  2 267    
Franklin 4 Sheldon (Franklin 4) For State Representative REP MARIANNA  GAMACHE  2 222    
Franklin 4 Sheldon (Franklin 4) For State Representative REP BRIAN K SAVAGE  2 272    
Franklin 4 Sheldon (Franklin 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Franklin 4 Swanton (Franklin 4) For State Representative DEM MICHEL  CONSEJO  2 733 1,000  
Franklin 4 Swanton (Franklin 4) For State Representative REP MARIANNA  GAMACHE  2 827 1,049  
Franklin 4 Swanton (Franklin 4) For State Representative REP BRIAN K SAVAGE  2 1101 1,373 Total District Votes:
Franklin 4 Swanton (Franklin 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 10 13 3,435
Franklin 5 Berkshire (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP ALBERT 'CHUCK'  PEARCE  2 291    
Franklin 5 Berkshire (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM ROBERT  B IRISH  2 129    
Franklin 5 Berkshire (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM DANIEL  NADEAU  2 59    
Franklin 5 Berkshire (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP STEVE  BEYOR  2 192    
Franklin 5 Berkshire (Franklin 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Franklin 5 Franklin (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP ALBERT 'CHUCK'  PEARCE  2 227    
Franklin 5 Franklin (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM ROBERT  B IRISH  2 213    
Franklin 5 Franklin (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM DANIEL  NADEAU  2 95    
Franklin 5 Franklin (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP STEVE  BEYOR  2 227    
Franklin 5 Franklin (Franklin 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Franklin 5 Highgate (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP ALBERT 'CHUCK'  PEARCE  2 470    
Franklin 5 Highgate (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM ROBERT  B IRISH  2 211    
Franklin 5 Highgate (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM DANIEL  NADEAU  2 274    
Franklin 5 Highgate (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP STEVE  BEYOR  2 720    
Franklin 5 Highgate (Franklin 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Franklin 5 Richford (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP ALBERT 'CHUCK'  PEARCE  2 368 1,356  
Franklin 5 Richford (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM ROBERT  B IRISH  2 165 718  
Franklin 5 Richford (Franklin 5) For State Representative DEM DANIEL  NADEAU  2 67 495  
Franklin 5 Richford (Franklin 5) For State Representative REP STEVE  BEYOR  2 196 1,335 Total District Votes:
Franklin 5 Richford (Franklin 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1 3 3,907
Franklin 6 Bakersfield (Franklin 6) For State Representative DEM DANIEL F CONNOR  1 295    
Franklin 6 Bakersfield (Franklin 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 8    
Franklin 6 Fairfield (Franklin 6) For State Representative DEM DANIEL F CONNOR  1 554    
Franklin 6 Fairfield (Franklin 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 12    
Franklin 6 Fletcher (Franklin 6) For State Representative DEM DANIEL F CONNOR  1 294 1,143 Total District Votes:
Franklin 6 Fletcher (Franklin 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6 26 1,169
Franklin 7 Enosburgh (Franklin 7) For State Representative P/D CINDY  WEED  1 390    
Franklin 7 Enosburgh (Franklin 7) For State Representative REP LARRY G FISKE  1 585    
Franklin 7 Enosburgh (Franklin 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Franklin 7 Montgomery (Franklin 7) For State Representative P/D CINDY  WEED  1 242 632  
Franklin 7 Montgomery (Franklin 7) For State Representative REP LARRY G FISKE  1 181 766 Total District Votes:
Franklin 7 Montgomery (Franklin 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1 1 1,399
Grand Isle-Chittenden Alburgh (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative REP JASON  MOQUIN  2 259    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Alburgh (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative DEM MITZI  JOHNSON  2 346    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Alburgh (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative D/R ROBERT C KREBS  2 324    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Alburgh (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Grand Isle (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative REP JASON  MOQUIN  2 493    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Grand Isle (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative DEM MITZI  JOHNSON  2 455    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Grand Isle (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative D/R ROBERT C KREBS  2 447    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Grand Isle (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 6    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Isle LaMotte (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative REP JASON  MOQUIN  2 117    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Isle LaMotte (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative DEM MITZI  JOHNSON  2 91    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Isle LaMotte (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative D/R ROBERT C KREBS  2 98    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Isle LaMotte (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Milton (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative REP JASON  MOQUIN  2 207    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Milton (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative DEM MITZI  JOHNSON  2 167    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Milton (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative D/R ROBERT C KREBS  2 232    
Grand Isle-Chittenden Milton (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Grand Isle-Chittenden North Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative REP JASON  MOQUIN  2 245    
Grand Isle-Chittenden North Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative DEM MITZI  JOHNSON  2 170    
Grand Isle-Chittenden North Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative D/R ROBERT C KREBS  2 229    
Grand Isle-Chittenden North Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Grand Isle-Chittenden South Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative REP JASON  MOQUIN  2 312 1,633  
Grand Isle-Chittenden South Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative DEM MITZI  JOHNSON  2 435 1,664  
Grand Isle-Chittenden South Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative D/R ROBERT C KREBS  2 534 1,864 Total District Votes:
Grand Isle-Chittenden South Hero (Grand Isle-Chittenden) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 4 18 5,179
Lamoille 1 Stowe (Lamoille 1) For State Representative REP HEIDI E SCHEUERMANN  1 1264   Total District Votes:
Lamoille 1 Stowe (Lamoille 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 24   1,288
Lamoille 2 Belvidere (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP LUCIEN G GRAVEL  2 56    
Lamoille 2 Belvidere (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM MARK E WOODWARD  2 46    
Lamoille 2 Belvidere (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM LINDA J MARTIN  2 38    
Lamoille 2 Belvidere (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP SHANE  BOUTHILLETTE  2 46    
Lamoille 2 Belvidere (Lamoille 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Lamoille 2 Hyde Park (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP LUCIEN G GRAVEL  2 572    
Lamoille 2 Hyde Park (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM MARK E WOODWARD  2 610    
Lamoille 2 Hyde Park (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM LINDA J MARTIN  2 606    
Lamoille 2 Hyde Park (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP SHANE  BOUTHILLETTE  2 339    
Lamoille 2 Hyde Park (Lamoille 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Lamoille 2 Johnson (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP LUCIEN G GRAVEL  2 281    
Lamoille 2 Johnson (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM MARK E WOODWARD  2 450    
Lamoille 2 Johnson (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM LINDA J MARTIN  2 362    
Lamoille 2 Johnson (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP SHANE  BOUTHILLETTE  2 251    
Lamoille 2 Johnson (Lamoille 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Lamoille 2 Wolcott (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP LUCIEN G GRAVEL  2 251 1,160  
Lamoille 2 Wolcott (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM MARK E WOODWARD  2 245 1,351  
Lamoille 2 Wolcott (Lamoille 2) For State Representative DEM LINDA J MARTIN  2 317 1,323  
Lamoille 2 Wolcott (Lamoille 2) For State Representative REP SHANE  BOUTHILLETTE  2 164 800 Total District Votes:
Lamoille 2 Wolcott (Lamoille 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1 5 4,639
Lamoille 3 Cambridge (Lamoille 3) For State Representative R/D BERNARD C JUSKIEWICZ  1 979    
Lamoille 3 Cambridge (Lamoille 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 36    
Lamoille 3 Waterville (Lamoille 3) For State Representative R/D BERNARD C JUSKIEWICZ  1 176 1,155 Total District Votes:
Lamoille 3 Waterville (Lamoille 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 3 39 1,194
Lamoille-Washington  Elmore (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM AVRAM  PATT  2 178    
Lamoille-Washington  Elmore (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP MICKEY  SMITH  2 134    
Lamoille-Washington  Elmore (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM SHAP  SMITH  2 238    
Lamoille-Washington  Elmore (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP EMILY B LAPAN  2 110    
Lamoille-Washington  Elmore (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Lamoille-Washington  Morristown (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM AVRAM  PATT  2 533    
Lamoille-Washington  Morristown (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP MICKEY  SMITH  2 731    
Lamoille-Washington  Morristown (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM SHAP  SMITH  2 1013    
Lamoille-Washington  Morristown (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP EMILY B LAPAN  2 622    
Lamoille-Washington  Morristown (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Lamoille-Washington  Woodbury (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM AVRAM  PATT  2 184    
Lamoille-Washington  Woodbury (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP MICKEY  SMITH  2 110    
Lamoille-Washington  Woodbury (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM SHAP  SMITH  2 208    
Lamoille-Washington  Woodbury (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP EMILY B LAPAN  2 132    
Lamoille-Washington  Woodbury (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Lamoille-Washington  Worcester (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM AVRAM  PATT  2 277 1,172  
Lamoille-Washington  Worcester (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP MICKEY  SMITH  2 95 1,070  
Lamoille-Washington  Worcester (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative DEM SHAP  SMITH  2 278 1,737  
Lamoille-Washington  Worcester (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative REP EMILY B LAPAN  2 87 951 Total District Votes:
Lamoille-Washington  Worcester (Lamoille-Washington ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 5 4,935
Orange 1 Chelsea (Orange 1) For State Representative P/D SUSAN HATCH DAVIS  2 216    
Orange 1 Chelsea (Orange 1) For State Representative REP RODNEY  GRAHAM  2 300    
Orange 1 Chelsea (Orange 1) For State Representative IND RAMA  SCHNEIDER  2 132    
Orange 1 Chelsea (Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Orange 1 Corinth (Orange 1) For State Representative P/D SUSAN HATCH DAVIS  2 298    
Orange 1 Corinth (Orange 1) For State Representative REP RODNEY  GRAHAM  2 171    
Orange 1 Corinth (Orange 1) For State Representative IND RAMA  SCHNEIDER  2 119    
Orange 1 Corinth (Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orange 1 Orange (Orange 1) For State Representative P/D SUSAN HATCH DAVIS  2 160    
Orange 1 Orange (Orange 1) For State Representative REP RODNEY  GRAHAM  2 221    
Orange 1 Orange (Orange 1) For State Representative IND RAMA  SCHNEIDER  2 77    
Orange 1 Orange (Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Orange 1 Vershire (Orange 1) For State Representative P/D SUSAN HATCH DAVIS  2 141    
Orange 1 Vershire (Orange 1) For State Representative REP RODNEY  GRAHAM  2 63    
Orange 1 Vershire (Orange 1) For State Representative IND RAMA  SCHNEIDER  2 67    
Orange 1 Vershire (Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Orange 1 Washington (Orange 1) For State Representative P/D SUSAN HATCH DAVIS  2 199    
Orange 1 Washington (Orange 1) For State Representative REP RODNEY  GRAHAM  2 202    
Orange 1 Washington (Orange 1) For State Representative IND RAMA  SCHNEIDER  2 75    
Orange 1 Washington (Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orange 1 Williamstown (Orange 1) For State Representative P/D SUSAN HATCH DAVIS  2 388 1,402  
Orange 1 Williamstown (Orange 1) For State Representative REP RODNEY  GRAHAM  2 598 1,555  
Orange 1 Williamstown (Orange 1) For State Representative IND RAMA  SCHNEIDER  2 376 846 Total District Votes:
Orange 1 Williamstown (Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 5 12 3,815
Orange 2 Bradford (Orange 2) For State Representative DEM SARAH COPELAND HANZAS  1 509    
Orange 2 Bradford (Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 28    
Orange 2 Fairlee (Orange 2) For State Representative DEM SARAH COPELAND HANZAS  1 292    
Orange 2 Fairlee (Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6    
Orange 2 West Fairlee (Orange 2) For State Representative DEM SARAH COPELAND HANZAS  1 134 935 Total District Votes:
Orange 2 West Fairlee (Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1 35 970
Orange-Caledonia  Groton (Orange-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHIP  CONQUEST  1 221    
Orange-Caledonia  Groton (Orange-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 14    
Orange-Caledonia  Newbury (Orange-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHIP  CONQUEST  1 497    
Orange-Caledonia  Newbury (Orange-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 12    
Orange-Caledonia  Topsham (Orange-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHIP  CONQUEST  1 219 937 Total District Votes:
Orange-Caledonia  Topsham (Orange-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5 31 968
Orange-Washington-Addison  Braintree (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM PATSY  FRENCH  2 243    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Braintree (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM MARJORIE  RYERSON  2 210    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Braintree (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative REP CHARLES   RUSSELL  2 188    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Braintree (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Brookfield (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM PATSY  FRENCH  2 299    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Brookfield (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM MARJORIE  RYERSON  2 248    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Brookfield (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative REP CHARLES   RUSSELL  2 220    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Brookfield (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 6    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Granville (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM PATSY  FRENCH  2 73    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Granville (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM MARJORIE  RYERSON  2 51    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Granville (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative REP CHARLES   RUSSELL  2 25    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Granville (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Randolph (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM PATSY  FRENCH  2 952    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Randolph (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM MARJORIE  RYERSON  2 837    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Randolph (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative REP CHARLES   RUSSELL  2 676    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Randolph (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 22    
Orange-Washington-Addison  Roxbury (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM PATSY  FRENCH  2 151 1,718  
Orange-Washington-Addison  Roxbury (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative DEM MARJORIE  RYERSON  2 113 1,459  
Orange-Washington-Addison  Roxbury (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative REP CHARLES   RUSSELL  2 103 1,212 Total District Votes:
Orange-Washington-Addison  Roxbury (Orange-Washington-Addison ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2 33 4,422
Orleans 1 Brownington (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LYNN D BATCHELOR  2 239    
Orleans 1 Brownington (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LOREN T SHAW  2 233    
Orleans 1 Brownington (Orleans 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Orleans 1 Charleston (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LYNN D BATCHELOR  2 178    
Orleans 1 Charleston (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LOREN T SHAW  2 203    
Orleans 1 Charleston (Orleans 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 6    
Orleans 1 Derby (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LYNN D BATCHELOR  2 1081    
Orleans 1 Derby (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LOREN T SHAW  2 1049    
Orleans 1 Derby (Orleans 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 31    
Orleans 1 Holland (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LYNN D BATCHELOR  2 127    
Orleans 1 Holland (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LOREN T SHAW  2 116    
Orleans 1 Holland (Orleans 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Orleans 1 Morgan (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LYNN D BATCHELOR  2 155 1,780  
Orleans 1 Morgan (Orleans 1) For State Representative R/D LOREN T SHAW  2 148 1,749 Total District Votes:
Orleans 1 Morgan (Orleans 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 10 50 3,579
Orleans 2 Coventry (Orleans 2) For State Representative R/D MICHAEL J MARCOTTE  2 218    
Orleans 2 Coventry (Orleans 2) For State Representative PRO CARL B DAVIS  2 64    
Orleans 2 Coventry (Orleans 2) For State Representative DEM JULIE  RABOIN  2 70    
Orleans 2 Coventry (Orleans 2) For State Representative REP GARY  VIENS  2 198    
Orleans 2 Coventry (Orleans 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orleans 2 Irasburg (Orleans 2) For State Representative R/D MICHAEL J MARCOTTE  2 235    
Orleans 2 Irasburg (Orleans 2) For State Representative PRO CARL B DAVIS  2 65    
Orleans 2 Irasburg (Orleans 2) For State Representative DEM JULIE  RABOIN  2 86    
Orleans 2 Irasburg (Orleans 2) For State Representative REP GARY  VIENS  2 193    
Orleans 2 Irasburg (Orleans 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Orleans 2 Newport City (Orleans 2) For State Representative R/D MICHAEL J MARCOTTE  2 702    
Orleans 2 Newport City (Orleans 2) For State Representative PRO CARL B DAVIS  2 192    
Orleans 2 Newport City (Orleans 2) For State Representative DEM JULIE  RABOIN  2 229    
Orleans 2 Newport City (Orleans 2) For State Representative REP GARY  VIENS  2 707    
Orleans 2 Newport City (Orleans 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Orleans 2 Newport Town (Orleans 2) For State Representative R/D MICHAEL J MARCOTTE  2 278    
Orleans 2 Newport Town (Orleans 2) For State Representative PRO CARL B DAVIS  2 55    
Orleans 2 Newport Town (Orleans 2) For State Representative DEM JULIE  RABOIN  2 92    
Orleans 2 Newport Town (Orleans 2) For State Representative REP GARY  VIENS  2 274    
Orleans 2 Newport Town (Orleans 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Orleans 2 Troy (Orleans 2) For State Representative R/D MICHAEL J MARCOTTE  2 53 1,486  
Orleans 2 Troy (Orleans 2) For State Representative PRO CARL B DAVIS  2 31 407  
Orleans 2 Troy (Orleans 2) For State Representative DEM JULIE  RABOIN  2 19 496  
Orleans 2 Troy (Orleans 2) For State Representative REP GARY  VIENS  2 61 1,433 Total District Votes:
Orleans 2 Troy (Orleans 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2 7 3,829
Orleans-Caledonia  Albany (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 104    
Orleans-Caledonia  Albany (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 202    
Orleans-Caledonia  Albany (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 145    
Orleans-Caledonia  Albany (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 168    
Orleans-Caledonia  Albany (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orleans-Caledonia  Barton (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 183    
Orleans-Caledonia  Barton (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 364    
Orleans-Caledonia  Barton (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 303    
Orleans-Caledonia  Barton (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 343    
Orleans-Caledonia  Barton (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orleans-Caledonia  Craftsbury (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 121    
Orleans-Caledonia  Craftsbury (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 208    
Orleans-Caledonia  Craftsbury (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 201    
Orleans-Caledonia  Craftsbury (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 261    
Orleans-Caledonia  Craftsbury (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orleans-Caledonia  Glover (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 96    
Orleans-Caledonia  Glover (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 192    
Orleans-Caledonia  Glover (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 235    
Orleans-Caledonia  Glover (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 286    
Orleans-Caledonia  Glover (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Orleans-Caledonia  Greensboro (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 66    
Orleans-Caledonia  Greensboro (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 118    
Orleans-Caledonia  Greensboro (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 157    
Orleans-Caledonia  Greensboro (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 195    
Orleans-Caledonia  Greensboro (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orleans-Caledonia  Sheffield (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 56    
Orleans-Caledonia  Sheffield (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 108    
Orleans-Caledonia  Sheffield (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 62    
Orleans-Caledonia  Sheffield (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 80    
Orleans-Caledonia  Sheffield (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Orleans-Caledonia  Wheelock (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP DEVIN  SMALL  2 94 720  
Orleans-Caledonia  Wheelock (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative REP VICKI  STRONG  2 134 1,326  
Orleans-Caledonia  Wheelock (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM CHRIS  BRAITHWAITE  2 81 1,184  
Orleans-Caledonia  Wheelock (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative DEM SAM  YOUNG  2 103 1,436 Total District Votes:
Orleans-Caledonia  Wheelock (Orleans-Caledonia ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 2 4,668
Orleans-Lamoille Eden (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative REP MARK  HIGLEY  1 228    
Orleans-Lamoille Eden (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 8    
Orleans-Lamoille Jay (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative REP MARK  HIGLEY  1 105    
Orleans-Lamoille Jay (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Orleans-Lamoille Lowell (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative REP MARK  HIGLEY  1 221    
Orleans-Lamoille Lowell (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6    
Orleans-Lamoille Troy (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative REP MARK  HIGLEY  1 239    
Orleans-Lamoille Troy (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5    
Orleans-Lamoille Westfield (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative REP MARK  HIGLEY  1 150 943 Total District Votes:
Orleans-Lamoille Westfield (Orleans-Lamoille) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5 28 971
Rutland 1 Ira (Rutland 1) For State Representative REP PATRICIA A MCCOY  1 119    
Rutland 1 Ira (Rutland 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 3    
Rutland 1 Poultney (Rutland 1) For State Representative REP PATRICIA A MCCOY  1 730 849 Total District Votes:
Rutland 1 Poultney (Rutland 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 15 18 867
Rutland 2 Clarendon (Rutland 2) For State Representative REP THOMAS 'TOM'  BURDITT  2 463    
Rutland 2 Clarendon (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM DAVE  POTTER  2 440    
Rutland 2 Clarendon (Rutland 2) For State Representative LIB TED   SCHAFT  2 91    
Rutland 2 Clarendon (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  STIMPFEL  2 264    
Rutland 2 Clarendon (Rutland 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Rutland 2 Proctor (Rutland 2) For State Representative REP THOMAS 'TOM'  BURDITT  2 274    
Rutland 2 Proctor (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM DAVE  POTTER  2 303    
Rutland 2 Proctor (Rutland 2) For State Representative LIB TED   SCHAFT  2 135    
Rutland 2 Proctor (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  STIMPFEL  2 156    
Rutland 2 Proctor (Rutland 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Rutland 2 Tinmouth (Rutland 2) For State Representative REP THOMAS 'TOM'  BURDITT  2 28    
Rutland 2 Tinmouth (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM DAVE  POTTER  2 34    
Rutland 2 Tinmouth (Rutland 2) For State Representative LIB TED   SCHAFT  2 5    
Rutland 2 Tinmouth (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  STIMPFEL  2 17    
Rutland 2 Tinmouth (Rutland 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Rutland 2 Wallingford (Rutland 2) For State Representative REP THOMAS 'TOM'  BURDITT  2 350    
Rutland 2 Wallingford (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM DAVE  POTTER  2 412    
Rutland 2 Wallingford (Rutland 2) For State Representative LIB TED   SCHAFT  2 78    
Rutland 2 Wallingford (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  STIMPFEL  2 244    
Rutland 2 Wallingford (Rutland 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Rutland 2 West Rutland (Rutland 2) For State Representative REP THOMAS 'TOM'  BURDITT  2 424 1,539  
Rutland 2 West Rutland (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM DAVE  POTTER  2 337 1,526  
Rutland 2 West Rutland (Rutland 2) For State Representative LIB TED   SCHAFT  2 105 414  
Rutland 2 West Rutland (Rutland 2) For State Representative DEM MICHAEL  STIMPFEL  2 170 851 Total District Votes:
Rutland 2 West Rutland (Rutland 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 7 4,337
Rutland 3 Castleton (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP WILLIAM 'BILL'  CANFIELD  2 813    
Rutland 3 Castleton (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP ROBERT 'BOB'  HELM  2 771    
Rutland 3 Castleton (Rutland 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 17    
Rutland 3 Fair Haven (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP WILLIAM 'BILL'  CANFIELD  2 600    
Rutland 3 Fair Haven (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP ROBERT 'BOB'  HELM  2 515    
Rutland 3 Fair Haven (Rutland 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 16    
Rutland 3 Hubbardton (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP WILLIAM 'BILL'  CANFIELD  2 148    
Rutland 3 Hubbardton (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP ROBERT 'BOB'  HELM  2 150    
Rutland 3 Hubbardton (Rutland 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Rutland 3 West Haven (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP WILLIAM 'BILL'  CANFIELD  2 80 1,641  
Rutland 3 West Haven (Rutland 3) For State Representative REP ROBERT 'BOB'  HELM  2 74 1,510 Total District Votes:
Rutland 3 West Haven (Rutland 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 35 3,186
Rutland 4 Rutland Town (Rutland 4) For State Representative DEM LORI A MESLI  1 578    
Rutland 4 Rutland Town (Rutland 4) For State Representative REP THOMAS P TERENZINI  1 1021   Total District Votes:
Rutland 4 Rutland Town (Rutland 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4   1,603
Rutland 5-1 Rutland City (Rutland 5-1) For State Representative REP PETER  FAGAN  1 981    
Rutland 5-1 Rutland City (Rutland 5-1) For State Representative DEM JAMES P CANDON  1 494   Total District Votes:
Rutland 5-1 Rutland City (Rutland 5-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 3   1,478
Rutland 5-2 Rutland City (Rutland 5-2) For State Representative REP LARRY 'COOPER'  CUPOLI  1 956   Total District Votes:
Rutland 5-2 Rutland City (Rutland 5-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 31   987
Rutland 5-3 Rutland City (Rutland 5-3) For State Representative REP JOHN E MATTISON JR 1 299    
Rutland 5-3 Rutland City (Rutland 5-3) For State Representative DEM HERB  RUSSELL  1 371   Total District Votes:
Rutland 5-3 Rutland City (Rutland 5-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6   676
Rutland 5-4 Rutland City (Rutland 5-4) For State Representative DEM SHERRI  DURGIN-CAMPBELL  1 433    
Rutland 5-4 Rutland City (Rutland 5-4) For State Representative REP DOUGLAS  GAGE  1 633   Total District Votes:
Rutland 5-4 Rutland City (Rutland 5-4) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2   1,068
Rutland 6 Brandon (Rutland 6) For State Representative REP CHARLES 'BUTCH'  SHAW  2 960    
Rutland 6 Brandon (Rutland 6) For State Representative DEM STEPHEN A CARR  2 945    
Rutland 6 Brandon (Rutland 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 13    
Rutland 6 Pittsford (Rutland 6) For State Representative REP CHARLES 'BUTCH'  SHAW  2 821    
Rutland 6 Pittsford (Rutland 6) For State Representative DEM STEPHEN A CARR  2 527    
Rutland 6 Pittsford (Rutland 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 6    
Rutland 6 Sudbury (Rutland 6) For State Representative REP CHARLES 'BUTCH'  SHAW  2 137 1,918  
Rutland 6 Sudbury (Rutland 6) For State Representative DEM STEPHEN A CARR  2 148 1,620 Total District Votes:
Rutland 6 Sudbury (Rutland 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1 20 3,558
Rutland-Bennington Middletown Springs (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative P/D ROBIN  CHESNUT-TANGERMAN  1 224    
Rutland-Bennington Middletown Springs (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative REP VALERIE LEGH HARRISS  1 140    
Rutland-Bennington Middletown Springs (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Rutland-Bennington Pawlet (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative P/D ROBIN  CHESNUT-TANGERMAN  1 280    
Rutland-Bennington Pawlet (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative REP VALERIE LEGH HARRISS  1 237    
Rutland-Bennington Pawlet (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 7    
Rutland-Bennington Rupert (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative P/D ROBIN  CHESNUT-TANGERMAN  1 156    
Rutland-Bennington Rupert (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative REP VALERIE LEGH HARRISS  1 126    
Rutland-Bennington Rupert (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Rutland-Bennington Tinmouth (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative P/D ROBIN  CHESNUT-TANGERMAN  1 90    
Rutland-Bennington Tinmouth (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative REP VALERIE LEGH HARRISS  1 55    
Rutland-Bennington Tinmouth (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Rutland-Bennington Wells (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative P/D ROBIN  CHESNUT-TANGERMAN  1 136 886  
Rutland-Bennington Wells (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative REP VALERIE LEGH HARRISS  1 226 784 Total District Votes:
Rutland-Bennington Wells (Rutland-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 9 1,679
Rutland-Windsor 1 Bridgewater (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM ANNE L GALLIVAN  1 133    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Bridgewater (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative REP JOB  TATE  1 152    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Bridgewater (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Chittenden (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM ANNE L GALLIVAN  1 268    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Chittenden (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative REP JOB  TATE  1 273    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Chittenden (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Killington (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM ANNE L GALLIVAN  1 163    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Killington (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative REP JOB  TATE  1 243    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Killington (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Rutland-Windsor 1 Mendon (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM ANNE L GALLIVAN  1 161 725  
Rutland-Windsor 1 Mendon (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative REP JOB  TATE  1 260 928 Total District Votes:
Rutland-Windsor 1 Mendon (Rutland-Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 1 1,654
Rutland-Windsor 2 Ludlow (Rutland-Windsor 2) For State Representative REP DENNIS J DEVEREUX  1 507    
Rutland-Windsor 2 Ludlow (Rutland-Windsor 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 22    
Rutland-Windsor 2 Mount Holly (Rutland-Windsor 2) For State Representative REP DENNIS J DEVEREUX  1 373    
Rutland-Windsor 2 Mount Holly (Rutland-Windsor 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 27    
Rutland-Windsor 2 Shrewsbury (Rutland-Windsor 2) For State Representative REP DENNIS J DEVEREUX  1 323 1,203 Total District Votes:
Rutland-Windsor 2 Shrewsbury (Rutland-Windsor 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 15 64 1,267
Washington 1 Berlin (Washington 1) For State Representative P/D JEREMY   HANSEN  2 346    
Washington 1 Berlin (Washington 1) For State Representative REP ANNE B DONAHUE  2 460    
Washington 1 Berlin (Washington 1) For State Representative REP PATTI J LEWIS  2 496    
Washington 1 Berlin (Washington 1) For State Representative P/D MARVIN  MALEK  2 267    
Washington 1 Berlin (Washington 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Washington 1 Northfield (Washington 1) For State Representative P/D JEREMY   HANSEN  2 439 785  
Washington 1 Northfield (Washington 1) For State Representative REP ANNE B DONAHUE  2 1017 1,477  
Washington 1 Northfield (Washington 1) For State Representative REP PATTI J LEWIS  2 790 1,286  
Washington 1 Northfield (Washington 1) For State Representative P/D MARVIN  MALEK  2 267 534 Total District Votes:
Washington 1 Northfield (Washington 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3 3 4,085
Washington 2 Barre Town (Washington 2) For State Representative REP ROB  LACLAIR  2 1616    
Washington 2 Barre Town (Washington 2) For State Representative DEM J GUY  ISABELLE  2 1358    
Washington 2 Barre Town (Washington 2) For State Representative REP FRANCIS 'TOPPER'  MCFAUN  2 2029   Total District Votes:
Washington 2 Barre Town (Washington 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 7   5,010
Washington 3 Barre City (Washington 3) For State Representative REP JOHN G SANTORELLO  2 754    
Washington 3 Barre City (Washington 3) For State Representative REP KRISTIN H SOHLSTROM  2 870    
Washington 3 Barre City (Washington 3) For State Representative DEM TOMMY J WALZ  2 976    
Washington 3 Barre City (Washington 3) For State Representative IND PAUL N POIRIER  2 1132   Total District Votes:
Washington 3 Barre City (Washington 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0   8,742
Washington 4 Montpelier (Washington 4) For State Representative DEM MARY S HOOPER  2 2166    
Washington 4 Montpelier (Washington 4) For State Representative PRO GLENNIE F SEWELL  2 401    
Washington 4 Montpelier (Washington 4) For State Representative DEM WARREN F KITZMILLER  2 2061    
Washington 4 Montpelier (Washington 4) For State Representative PRO IVAN  SHADIS  2 788   Total District Votes:
Washington 4 Montpelier (Washington 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 20   5,436
Washington 5 East Montpelier (Washington 5) For State Representative DEM TONY  KLEIN  1 850    
Washington 5 East Montpelier (Washington 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 30    
Washington 5 Middlesex (Washington 5) For State Representative DEM TONY  KLEIN  1 676 1,526 Total District Votes:
Washington 5 Middlesex (Washington 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 21 51 1,577
Washington 6 Calais (Washington 6) For State Representative DEM JANET  ANCEL  1 499    
Washington 6 Calais (Washington 6) For State Representative IND JACOB R MILLER  1 126    
Washington 6 Calais (Washington 6) For State Representative IND MICHAEL  SABOURIN  1 66    
Washington 6 Calais (Washington 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Washington 6 Marshfield (Washington 6) For State Representative DEM JANET  ANCEL  1 291    
Washington 6 Marshfield (Washington 6) For State Representative IND JACOB R MILLER  1 96    
Washington 6 Marshfield (Washington 6) For State Representative IND MICHAEL  SABOURIN  1 166    
Washington 6 Marshfield (Washington 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Washington 6 Plainfield (Washington 6) For State Representative DEM JANET  ANCEL  1 281 1,071  
Washington 6 Plainfield (Washington 6) For State Representative IND JACOB R MILLER  1 108 330  
Washington 6 Plainfield (Washington 6) For State Representative IND MICHAEL  SABOURIN  1 48 280 Total District Votes:
Washington 6 Plainfield (Washington 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 6 1,687
Washington 7 Duxbury (Washington 7) For State Representative DEM MAXINE  GRAD  2 300    
Washington 7 Duxbury (Washington 7) For State Representative IND HEIDI  SPEAR  2 125    
Washington 7 Duxbury (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ADAM  GRESHIN  2 264    
Washington 7 Duxbury (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ED  READ  2 140    
Washington 7 Duxbury (Washington 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Washington 7 Fayston (Washington 7) For State Representative DEM MAXINE  GRAD  2 212    
Washington 7 Fayston (Washington 7) For State Representative IND HEIDI  SPEAR  2 210    
Washington 7 Fayston (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ADAM  GRESHIN  2 270    
Washington 7 Fayston (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ED  READ  2 267    
Washington 7 Fayston (Washington 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Washington 7 Moretown (Washington 7) For State Representative DEM MAXINE  GRAD  2 432    
Washington 7 Moretown (Washington 7) For State Representative IND HEIDI  SPEAR  2 140    
Washington 7 Moretown (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ADAM  GRESHIN  2 317    
Washington 7 Moretown (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ED  READ  2 240    
Washington 7 Moretown (Washington 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Washington 7 Waitsfield (Washington 7) For State Representative DEM MAXINE  GRAD  2 392    
Washington 7 Waitsfield (Washington 7) For State Representative IND HEIDI  SPEAR  2 233    
Washington 7 Waitsfield (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ADAM  GRESHIN  2 448    
Washington 7 Waitsfield (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ED  READ  2 355    
Washington 7 Waitsfield (Washington 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Washington 7 Warren (Washington 7) For State Representative DEM MAXINE  GRAD  2 362 1,698  
Washington 7 Warren (Washington 7) For State Representative IND HEIDI  SPEAR  2 196 904  
Washington 7 Warren (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ADAM  GRESHIN  2 426 1,725  
Washington 7 Warren (Washington 7) For State Representative IND ED  READ  2 266 1,268 Total District Votes:
Washington 7 Warren (Washington 7) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0 5 5,600
Washington-Chittenden  Bolton (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative DEM TOM  STEVENS  2 167    
Washington-Chittenden  Bolton (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative DEM REBECCA  ELLIS  2 205    
Washington-Chittenden  Bolton (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative IND JERRY A MULLEN  2 272    
Washington-Chittenden  Bolton (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Washington-Chittenden  Huntington (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative DEM TOM  STEVENS  2 503    
Washington-Chittenden  Huntington (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative DEM REBECCA  ELLIS  2 519    
Washington-Chittenden  Huntington (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative IND JERRY A MULLEN  2 266    
Washington-Chittenden  Huntington (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 5    
Washington-Chittenden  Waterbury (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative DEM TOM  STEVENS  2 1064 1,734  
Washington-Chittenden  Waterbury (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative DEM REBECCA  ELLIS  2 1231 1,955  
Washington-Chittenden  Waterbury (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative IND JERRY A MULLEN  2 635 1,173 Total District Votes:
Washington-Chittenden  Waterbury (Washington-Chittenden ) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 7 15 4,877
Windham 1 Guilford (Windham 1) For State Representative REP MICHAEL 'MIKE'  HEBERT  1 382    
Windham 1 Guilford (Windham 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 30    
Windham 1 Vernon (Windham 1) For State Representative REP MICHAEL 'MIKE'  HEBERT  1 448 830 Total District Votes:
Windham 1 Vernon (Windham 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 8 38 868
Windham 2-1 Brattleboro (Windham 2-1) For State Representative DEM VALERIE A STUART  1 865   Total District Votes:
Windham 2-1 Brattleboro (Windham 2-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 19   884
Windham 2-2 Brattleboro (Windham 2-2) For State Representative P/D MOLLIE S BURKE  1 798   Total District Votes:
Windham 2-2 Brattleboro (Windham 2-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4   802
Windham 2-3 Brattleboro (Windham 2-3) For State Representative DEM TRISTAN  TOLENO  1 880   Total District Votes:
Windham 2-3 Brattleboro (Windham 2-3) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 10   890
Windham 3 Athens (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM CAROLYN W PARTRIDGE  2 59    
Windham 3 Athens (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM MATTHEW A TRIEBER  2 57    
Windham 3 Athens (Windham 3) For State Representative IND DEBORAH  WRIGHT  2 38    
Windham 3 Athens (Windham 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Windham 3 Brookline (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM CAROLYN W PARTRIDGE  2 137    
Windham 3 Brookline (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM MATTHEW A TRIEBER  2 107    
Windham 3 Brookline (Windham 3) For State Representative IND DEBORAH  WRIGHT  2 29    
Windham 3 Brookline (Windham 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2    
Windham 3 Grafton (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM CAROLYN W PARTRIDGE  2 157    
Windham 3 Grafton (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM MATTHEW A TRIEBER  2 137    
Windham 3 Grafton (Windham 3) For State Representative IND DEBORAH  WRIGHT  2 63    
Windham 3 Grafton (Windham 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 3    
Windham 3 Rockingham (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM CAROLYN W PARTRIDGE  2 907    
Windham 3 Rockingham (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM MATTHEW A TRIEBER  2 822    
Windham 3 Rockingham (Windham 3) For State Representative IND DEBORAH  WRIGHT  2 257    
Windham 3 Rockingham (Windham 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 7    
Windham 3 Westminster (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM CAROLYN W PARTRIDGE  2 31    
Windham 3 Westminster (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM MATTHEW A TRIEBER  2 23    
Windham 3 Westminster (Windham 3) For State Representative IND DEBORAH  WRIGHT  2 13    
Windham 3 Westminster (Windham 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 1    
Windham 3 Windham (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM CAROLYN W PARTRIDGE  2 113 1,404  
Windham 3 Windham (Windham 3) For State Representative DEM MATTHEW A TRIEBER  2 84 1,230  
Windham 3 Windham (Windham 3) For State Representative IND DEBORAH  WRIGHT  2 38 438 Total District Votes:
Windham 3 Windham (Windham 3) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 2 15 3,087
Windham 4 Dummerston (Windham 4) For State Representative DEM DAVID L DEEN  2 559    
Windham 4 Dummerston (Windham 4) For State Representative DEM MIKE  MROWICKI  2 556    
Windham 4 Dummerston (Windham 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 4    
Windham 4 Putney (Windham 4) For State Representative DEM DAVID L DEEN  2 608    
Windham 4 Putney (Windham 4) For State Representative DEM MIKE  MROWICKI  2 677    
Windham 4 Putney (Windham 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 5    
Windham 4 Westminster (Windham 4) For State Representative DEM DAVID L DEEN  2 749 1,916  
Windham 4 Westminster (Windham 4) For State Representative DEM MIKE  MROWICKI  2 664 1,897 Total District Votes:
Windham 4 Westminster (Windham 4) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 23 32 3,845
Windham 5 Marlboro (Windham 5) For State Representative DEM EMILY  LONG  1 276    
Windham 5 Marlboro (Windham 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Windham 5 Newfane (Windham 5) For State Representative DEM EMILY  LONG  1 513    
Windham 5 Newfane (Windham 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 12    
Windham 5 Townshend (Windham 5) For State Representative DEM EMILY  LONG  1 248 1,037 Total District Votes:
Windham 5 Townshend (Windham 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 20 33 1,070
Windham 6 Halifax (Windham 6) For State Representative DEM ANN  MANWARING  1 168    
Windham 6 Halifax (Windham 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6    
Windham 6 Whitingham (Windham 6) For State Representative DEM ANN  MANWARING  1 227    
Windham 6 Whitingham (Windham 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 23    
Windham 6 Wilmington (Windham 6) For State Representative DEM ANN  MANWARING  1 472 867 Total District Votes:
Windham 6 Wilmington (Windham 6) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 11 40 907
Windham-Bennington Dover (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative DEM JOHN  MORAN  1 103    
Windham-Bennington Dover (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND PHILIP  GILPIN JR 1 121    
Windham-Bennington Dover (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND LAURA  SIBILIA  1 263    
Windham-Bennington Dover (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windham-Bennington Readsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative DEM JOHN  MORAN  1 119    
Windham-Bennington Readsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND PHILIP  GILPIN JR 1 6    
Windham-Bennington Readsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND LAURA  SIBILIA  1 112    
Windham-Bennington Readsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windham-Bennington Searsburg (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative DEM JOHN  MORAN  1 15    
Windham-Bennington Searsburg (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND PHILIP  GILPIN JR 1 1    
Windham-Bennington Searsburg (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND LAURA  SIBILIA  1 15    
Windham-Bennington Searsburg (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windham-Bennington Stamford (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative DEM JOHN  MORAN  1 142    
Windham-Bennington Stamford (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND PHILIP  GILPIN JR 1 21    
Windham-Bennington Stamford (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND LAURA  SIBILIA  1 77    
Windham-Bennington Stamford (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windham-Bennington Wardsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative DEM JOHN  MORAN  1 155    
Windham-Bennington Wardsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND PHILIP  GILPIN JR 1 9    
Windham-Bennington Wardsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND LAURA  SIBILIA  1 106    
Windham-Bennington Wardsboro (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windham-Bennington Whitingham (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative DEM JOHN  MORAN  1 4 538  
Windham-Bennington Whitingham (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND PHILIP  GILPIN JR 1 1 159  
Windham-Bennington Whitingham (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative IND LAURA  SIBILIA  1 4 577 Total District Votes:
Windham-Bennington Whitingham (Windham-Bennington) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 0 1,274
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Jamaica (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative DRP OLIVER K OLSEN  1 205    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Jamaica (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 7    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Londonderry (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative DRP OLIVER K OLSEN  1 412    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Londonderry (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 17    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Stratton (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative DRP OLIVER K OLSEN  1 73    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Stratton (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Weston (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative DRP OLIVER K OLSEN  1 240    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Weston (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2    
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Winhall (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative DRP OLIVER K OLSEN  1 249 1,179 Total District Votes:
Windham-Bennington-Windsor Winhall (Windham-Bennington-Windsor) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4 30 1,209
Windsor 1 Hartland (Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM JOHN  BARTHOLOMEW  2 840    
Windsor 1 Hartland (Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM DONNA  SWEANEY  2 675    
Windsor 1 Hartland (Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 13    
Windsor 1 West Windsor (Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM JOHN  BARTHOLOMEW  2 302    
Windsor 1 West Windsor (Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM DONNA  SWEANEY  2 333    
Windsor 1 West Windsor (Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 7    
Windsor 1 Windsor (Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM JOHN  BARTHOLOMEW  2 545 1,687  
Windsor 1 Windsor (Windsor 1) For State Representative DEM DONNA  SWEANEY  2 746 1,754 Total District Votes:
Windsor 1 Windsor (Windsor 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 10 30 3,471
Windsor 2 Cavendish (Windsor 2) For State Representative DEM MARK A HUNTLEY  1 207    
Windsor 2 Cavendish (Windsor 2) For State Representative IND STUART  LINDBERG  1 249    
Windsor 2 Cavendish (Windsor 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Windsor 2 Weathersfield (Windsor 2) For State Representative DEM MARK A HUNTLEY  1 434 641  
Windsor 2 Weathersfield (Windsor 2) For State Representative IND STUART  LINDBERG  1 379 628 Total District Votes:
Windsor 2 Weathersfield (Windsor 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4 5 1,274
Windsor 3-1 Andover (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative DEM LEIGH J DAKIN  1 152    
Windsor 3-1 Andover (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Windsor 3-1 Baltimore (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative DEM LEIGH J DAKIN  1 44    
Windsor 3-1 Baltimore (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 3    
Windsor 3-1 Chester (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative DEM LEIGH J DAKIN  1 685    
Windsor 3-1 Chester (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 27    
Windsor 3-1 Springfield (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative DEM LEIGH J DAKIN  1 67 948 Total District Votes:
Windsor 3-1 Springfield (Windsor 3-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 2 36 984
Windsor 3-2 Springfield (Windsor 3-2) For State Representative DEM ALICE M EMMONS  2 1377    
Windsor 3-2 Springfield (Windsor 3-2) For State Representative DEM ROBERT 'BOB'  FORGUITES  2 1284   Total District Votes:
Windsor 3-2 Springfield (Windsor 3-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 219   2,880
Windsor 4-1 Barnard (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative DEM TEO  ZAGAR  1 316    
Windsor 4-1 Barnard (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative REP SCOTT D WOODWARD  1 105    
Windsor 4-1 Barnard (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Windsor 4-1 Hartford (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative DEM TEO  ZAGAR  1 372    
Windsor 4-1 Hartford (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative REP SCOTT D WOODWARD  1 312    
Windsor 4-1 Hartford (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 5    
Windsor 4-1 Pomfret (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative DEM TEO  ZAGAR  1 250 938  
Windsor 4-1 Pomfret (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative REP SCOTT D WOODWARD  1 167 584 Total District Votes:
Windsor 4-1 Pomfret (Windsor 4-1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0 6 1,528
Windsor 4-2 Hartford (Windsor 4-2) For State Representative DEM GABRIELLE  LUCKE  2 1507    
Windsor 4-2 Hartford (Windsor 4-2) For State Representative DEM KEVIN 'COACH'  CHRISTIE  2 1636   Total District Votes:
Windsor 4-2 Hartford (Windsor 4-2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 56   3,199
Windsor 5 Plymouth (Windsor 5) For State Representative DEM ALISON H CLARKSON  1 153    
Windsor 5 Plymouth (Windsor 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 4    
Windsor 5 Reading (Windsor 5) For State Representative DEM ALISON H CLARKSON  1 189    
Windsor 5 Reading (Windsor 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1    
Windsor 5 Woodstock (Windsor 5) For State Representative DEM ALISON H CLARKSON  1 978 1,320 Total District Votes:
Windsor 5 Woodstock (Windsor 5) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 23 28 1,348
Windsor-Orange 1 Royalton (Windsor-Orange 1) For State Representative REP DAVID M AINSWORTH  1 437    
Windsor-Orange 1 Royalton (Windsor-Orange 1) For State Representative DEM SARAH E BUXTON  1 406    
Windsor-Orange 1 Royalton (Windsor-Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 0    
Windsor-Orange 1 Tunbridge (Windsor-Orange 1) For State Representative REP DAVID M AINSWORTH  1 240 677  
Windsor-Orange 1 Tunbridge (Windsor-Orange 1) For State Representative DEM SARAH E BUXTON  1 337 743 Total District Votes:
Windsor-Orange 1 Tunbridge (Windsor-Orange 1) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 1 1 1,421
Windsor-Orange 2 Norwich (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM TIM  BRIGLIN  2 1035    
Windsor-Orange 2 Norwich (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM JIM  MASLAND  2 1040    
Windsor-Orange 2 Norwich (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative IND JOHN  FREITAG  2 272    
Windsor-Orange 2 Norwich (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 5    
Windsor-Orange 2 Sharon (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM TIM  BRIGLIN  2 220    
Windsor-Orange 2 Sharon (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM JIM  MASLAND  2 259    
Windsor-Orange 2 Sharon (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative IND JOHN  FREITAG  2 199    
Windsor-Orange 2 Sharon (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 4    
Windsor-Orange 2 Strafford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM TIM  BRIGLIN  2 299    
Windsor-Orange 2 Strafford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM JIM  MASLAND  2 281    
Windsor-Orange 2 Strafford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative IND JOHN  FREITAG  2 199    
Windsor-Orange 2 Strafford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 0    
Windsor-Orange 2 Thetford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM TIM  BRIGLIN  2 728 2,282  
Windsor-Orange 2 Thetford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative DEM JIM  MASLAND  2 744 2,324  
Windsor-Orange 2 Thetford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative IND JOHN  FREITAG  2 299 969 Total District Votes:
Windsor-Orange 2 Thetford (Windsor-Orange 2) For State Representative NON   write-in  2 5 14 5,589
Windsor-Rutland  Bethel (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative P/D SANDY  HAAS  1 470    
Windsor-Rutland  Bethel (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 15    
Windsor-Rutland  Pittsfield (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative P/D SANDY  HAAS  1 118    
Windsor-Rutland  Pittsfield (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 6    
Windsor-Rutland  Rochester (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative P/D SANDY  HAAS  1 315    
Windsor-Rutland  Rochester (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 9    
Windsor-Rutland  Stockbridge (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative P/D SANDY  HAAS  1 162 1,065 Total District Votes:
Windsor-Rutland  Stockbridge (Windsor-Rutland ) For State Representative NON   write-in  1 11 41 1,106